目前日期文章:200811 (12)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(1) 人氣()

i'm really happy that, finally we bought a new house.. cost 100M.. lets see, we chiong from 36M to 100M.. its not easy.. thanks all friends.. who chiong so hard..

yesterday night ( this early morning ) was really fun.. we are "fighting" who gt more food ? or who gt better food... haha !! i cant believe we try to stay awake by eating choc, lollies, noodles.. or drink milo / coffee.. i know everyone really tired, INCLUDING ME !! @__@ 1st, sleepless nights ; then tot will have a good rest but cousin came over.. @__@ ; last, bubp time !! nv really rest well fer the whole week.. collapsed !!

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

ima become panda soon !! rawrs..

1st, i neva sleep well fer few days.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

another update?

nah, rest fer now.. i have so much things to write bout.. but.. where to start?! *sigh*

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

spamming my chatbox with en, thers anon there... who never reply us.. D: sad... then suddenly see Ednard msn me.. ahh !! let me finish my spamming 1st.. guess what i gt from him ?!

 

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Dont understand, why people tell lies ? yet, you do it once again.. why are you lying to us ? who willing to help you.. not we are giving up on you, but you just make us think that you dont even give a damn bout what have you done..

I hate, i hate people who lie to me, same as you. But why are you lie to me again ? i did nothing wrong, whats the point that you lie ? telling me that you are going back home to do something.. in the middle of the night ?! fine, i'll pretend as you really have something to do and need to go.. so, next question will be, who fetch ? you dont even have a license.. what i gt from you.. "friend".. your so called friend is... whom i dont know.. so, thats the point, ask my parents, if they let your friend fetch you back, i have nothing to say.. but before i ask you to do so, i knew they are not gonna allow ;D lol ~ im so bad la, already know the answer but still ask u do that.. mwahaha *evil* just let u learn a lesson.. so, you changed your mind, not going back ? dad wanna fetch you back yet you give another reason fer not going back.. wth? had enough of this.. stop lying to us.. we wont know what you think.. none of us wanna give up on you, but ur attitude just zzz, change pls !! =__= dont drag your lil sis along.. dont influence her all your BAD HABITS.. you are just... *dots* in this family.. have nothing more i can say.. forget bout it.. im out of any idea, how to teach you..

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

rawrs !! at home today, finally receive a reply from NAFA... =__= what more ? ask me should go fer music performance.. lalala~ im so dead

well, time to chiong back piano.. 7 pages + 4 pages.. then i still need another 4 pages @__@ not alot, but just bout the skills.. hard hard !! luckily dont have etude anymore.. or else i shall kill myself.. right here, right now ;D anw, jk =x

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

It's just a normal day.. cousins still here.. nothing much~ dont plan to bring them out too.. cause i knew what SHE wants.. so, i wont be so nicely to bring YOU out... =x lol ~ like im so mean xP

anyway.. nothing much, got a call from liang when i was reading.. then he asked me out fer dinner while im just RIGHT FINISH MINE.. LOL ~ then plan to go there stone but in the end, i have to wait zhee ting jiejie bring cds fer me.. so i cant go D: after that.. i asked liang n his friend, irwin to come over my house play uno.. lazy go out so late ~ duh !! then we play fer a few games.. pity liang, dont have luck today, almost lose all the times , heng gt 3 times not last.. i lost 2 times and irwin lost once.. others? liang's LOL ~ bad luck mmg bad luck.. ;x

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • 這是一篇加密文章,請輸入密碼
  • 密碼提示:无可奉告
  • 請輸入密碼:

Finally, I think I'm done with this page     hooray !! but more to go ~~  gahh.. tough part come..

seriously, i really dont know the stupid html code.. just know the basic is enough but.. HOW to do this.. and HOW to do that?!

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

浪费,相信每个人都知道这个意思吧。

好奇的,怎么又有时间做这些部落格呢?又浪费了整整一天的时间。

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • 這是一篇加密文章,請輸入密碼
  • 密碼提示:个人密码
  • 請輸入密碼: