目前日期文章:200911 (18)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(9) 人氣()

update update !!

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Hi its 4am at the moment ! lols..

... and ...

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

I've decided to update again for the concert night. haha ! few only a few photos..

.. To view please play "A" To comment,please play "B" . To repeat this message, please play all sharp keys at once or "C" This message has been brought to you by Igudesman and Joo. Thank you and enjoy. =) ..

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Went to Igudesman & Joo's concert last night.. hehe.. was, AMAZING !! (: love them so much.. haha !! i tot will fall asleep cause im kinda tired ! had lunch at KLCC's food court.. luckily never order spaghetti? hehe.. that suxx !! chinese food still better <3 waiting the time to pass.. sit there and chit chat.. hur hur.. bored die ~

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Late update for all ! hehehe... firstly .. LIC !! gahh i accidentally deleted my replay ==!! cause busy del enny's thousands replay.. then bo see dao jiu del le == RAWRS.. but nvm, i did his lic.. bout the same as mine too :D :D

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

lalalas ~ :D

super tired after tagging.. LOL !! so lazy to update x; anw, 4k more to nex lp !! 26 days more to ahpek ring.. meaning ?! i need to get 11k of hearts within 26 days !! ;pray ...

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(1) 人氣()

as titled.... im BOREDDDDDDDDD !! hhaa... its just 6.55am now =.=!! woke up so early these days... very tired leh.. bt thn.. chiong abit.. laugh ~ so cannot sleep back X: nothing to do at the moment... friends are all so quiet ): ima falling asleep soon ): ):

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

- leave blank here -

- click continue reading to view the content ; tq -

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

SUAK !! since cannot edit.. i make a new post.. JUST FOR THIS SS !! rawrrrrrr... ok it suppose to continue from the previous post but sth wrong with pixnet.. which idk wad isit.. so new post ? see this ss !! this was sth that i chat with my fren.. hahaa seems like more n more ppl getting to know this ? hehehe.. who cares.. saw lobby ? hoho !! that was so damn funny :D

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

HAHAHAHA !! i cant believe that it reached our target of 50 !! its now reaching 60 WOOOOOO !!

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

Fr: enny's blog [updated version]

.. Audition-ers !! LOOK HERE !! i guess.. Theres something u guys must know !!

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

HI, i dunno wad to update LOL.. but since blog gonna dead soon if im not updating anything <_<

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Nov 04 Wed 2009 18:08
  • =___=

im damn pissed at the moment..

.

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Nov 03 Tue 2009 22:29
  • =__=

.........

fooooooooooooooooooooooooooook the lic =.=

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

       ♥       ♥                                                 ♥      

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

peeps !

im back in KL... woohoo !! with my new car <3 mwah mwah !! x; ok, first of all, i have to say im super hyper at the moment ! even though i drove all the way back to KL while my bro snoring beside me LOL !! ..

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • Nov 01 Sun 2009 10:57
  • ftw ?

deng ! super dislike the uni system =.=

wtf is that ? short sem & long sem tgt.. grrr !! and it doesnt make it clear.. damn =.= i guess most ppl neva do that stupid SES.. lol ! they shd have publish it clearly.. blah ! who cares now <_< gotta go @#^&@#! to them anyway...

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()