目前日期文章:20090125 (2)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

mainly photos.. haha so i conclude this as part II...

welcome to my house again... basically.. haha ~ er ge decorate .. well, this year mainly red.. last year blue.. what will it be next year ? love it ? haha ~ this cant see it clearly.. too bright i guess..

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

hoho ~ new year tomorrow... whee whee ~ ang pau ang pau... anyone wanna give me ? ok stop bein lame kekeke ~

been audi n prac piano as usual... gosh my pity fingers... so tiring.. in love of fast songs.. i have no idea why.. gahh ~ spent rm60 fer the haydn's sonata vol. 3 =.=!! chosen a song but its like.. 8.23min long ?! wtf... way so lazy to play... shorter songs = harder.. lol !! lazy to learn so hard de.. yet cant play too easy.. ltr tio boom ~.~ anw, 1 week time fer me to prac... gosh !! teruknya.. holiday = no holiday... lalala ~ wadeva.. use to it..

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()