目前日期文章:20090130 (3)

瀏覽方式: 標題列表 簡短摘要

 a surprise home visit !! xD

ahhahaha ~ thx yo friends... <3 a surprise visit to my house.. haha actually just bai nian.. anyhow go to a friend's house then just say Happy New Year ? lol ~ but it was fun.. tho by the time i join them, almost the end of the day le.. i guess tiring ba ? meet up with Geik Ying, Pei Xian, Gim Mei, Song Sen, Wai Sng, Fong Seng, Jian You and our so called constantine.. lol ><

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

First of all, just a intro of the korean drama.. haha ~ music lovers out there or beethoven's lovers out there... watch it !!

tho its abit old korean drama,, but jut found it cuz.. lol ~ always watch anime too much.. well, cut the crap.. get back to topic.. lets intro

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()

  • 這是一篇加密文章,請輸入密碼
  • 密碼提示:super long pw ;D
  • 請輸入密碼: