wheeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee ~ holiday !! xD

basically, last day of class.. we are suppose to slack.. however.. this stupid malaysian music test =.=!! omg ? haha, i guess mostly all of us neva study or dun even bother memorise all the names cuz they'll think its mcq ba haha.. unluckily its subjective lolol ~ so, guess what ? end up almost everyone cheating... LOLL !! sharing is caring.. so nvm.. we help each other to pass hahaha ~ =X

well, tiring day.. why ? class from 9.30 to 11.. then 1-2, 3-7 =.=!! gosh... teruknya.. well, morning just test.. fer 1 n half hour... haha ~ then major =.=!! stupid lahh, si teacher.. anw, just happy, finally made her nth to say liau LOLOL ~ ok lazy to say... shall update soon

 

goin back tomorrow !! yay !!~ home sweet home... (:

創作者介紹
創作者 xHyex 的頭像
xHyex

卿 听我说故事

xHyex 發表在 痞客邦 留言(0) 人氣()